Feldmeth's Genealogy
and other related families

ID: 675

Elisabetha Feldmeth 16.05.1802

Elisabetha Feldmeth

Born: 16.05.1802

In: ?

Maiden Name: Kirchhoffer

Married: noch nicht eingegeben

In: Willstätt, Baden, Germany

Date: 16.07.1839

Died: 02.12.1872

In: ?


Notes

src: Germany, Births and Baptisms, 1558-1898," index, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/NCHV-317 : accessed 21 April 2012), Elisabetha Winterer in entry for Elisabetha Kirchhoffer (1802).

father: Daniel oder David Kirchhoffer
mother: Elisabetha Winterer

src: Germany, Marriages, 1558-1929, index, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/N8HN-W8R : accessed 21 April 2012), Elisabetha Winterer in entry for Christian Feldmett and Elisabetha Kirchhofer (1839).

spouse: Christian Feldmett


child: David b: 25.08.1840, d: 05.10.1840
Germany, Births and Baptisms, 1558-1898," index, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/NCHJ-LGH : accessed 21 April 2012), Elisabetha Kirchhofer in entry for David Feldmett (1840)
child: Jacob b: 27.05.1844 d: 17.07.1844
Germany, Births and Baptisms, 1558-1898, index, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/N5JB-7RJ : accessed 21 April 2012), Elisabetha Kirchhofer in entry for Jacob Feldmett (1844).

Last updated on

7.10.2022 7:16:24


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de
»

Children

Has no children
=

Siblings

Has no siblings

Last updated on

7.10.2022 7:16:24


Please e-mail questions or comments to: webmaster@feldmeth.de

created by
Webdesign Feldmeth
Tobias Feldmeth-Walter
Waldseestraße 50
77731 Willstätt-Hesselhurst
Phone 07852 / 1094
Mobil 0152 / 04776791
webdesign@feldmeth.de
webdesign.feldmeth.de